Lisa Lawer : 33 Movs

33 Movs
Artist Name:Lisa Lawer
Aliases:Keyla Rouston, Lisa Lauter, Liza Lauer
Birthday: 22 February 1981
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Piracicaba Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163
Breast: Medium

ALL TRANNY MOVS: 171984